Hádzaná rozpis zápasov – 2019/2020

Šport     Mgr. Milan Novák    
1.liga ženy                                                                 ženy vždy v nedeľu o 17.00
kolo     15. 9.Sereď – ŠKP Bratislava           10.kolo 22.- 23. 2.  ŠKP Bratislava -Sereď
kolo    21.-22. 9.    Nesvady – Sereď            11.kolo   1 . 3          Sereď - Nesvady
kolo     6. 10.          Sereď – Zlatná n.O         12.kolo   7. – 8.3.   Zlatná n.O - Sereď
kolo    13.10.          Sereď - Topoľčany          13.kolo    4. - 5. 4. Topoľčany - Sereď
kolo    19. - 20.10.   ŠŠK Košice- Sereď       14.kolo 19.4. o 14.00 Sereď – ŠŠK Košice
 kolo   27.10.           Sereď - Šurany               15.kolo  25 – 26.4.   Šurany - Sereď  
kolo     2.-3. 11.      Stupava - Sereď              16.kolo    3. 5.          Sereď - Stupava
kolo     10. 11.         Sereď – Močenok           17.kolo 9. – 10.5.    Močenok - Sereď
kolo     22. – 23.11.  Partizánske – Sereď     18.kolo   17 5.         Sereď - Partizánske
                                        
Trnavský kraj
staršie žiačky                                     mladšie žiačky             Dorastenky
                                                                                                                   turnaje
kolo  28.  9. Sereď - Modranka             Sereď – Modranka                29. 9. Senec
kolo   5.10.   Cífer – Sereď                    Cífer – Sereď
kolo 12.10.    Sereď – Senica                                                                 13. 9. Zlatná n. O         
kolo 19.10.   Topoľníky - Sereď               Piešťany – Sereď
kolo 26.10. Sereď – DAC D. Streda A     Sereď – DAC D. Streda A    27.10. Sereď
kolo   2.11. DAC D. Streda B –Sereď      DAC D. Streda B - Sereď
kolo   9.11. Sereď – DAC D. Streda C                                                    10.11. Malacky
kolo 16.11. Hlohovec – Sereď                Hlohovec – Sereď
kolo 23.11. Sereď – Lehnice                                                                  24.11. Nesvady
kolo 30.11. Modranka – Sereď              Modranka – Sereď
kolo  7.12.  Sereď –Cífer                        Sereď – Cífer                             8.12. Martin
kolo  29. 2. Senica – Sereď 
kolo   7. 3. Sereď – Topoľníky                  Sereď – Piešťany
kolo  14. 3. DAC D. Streda A – Sereď      DAC D. Streda A – Sereď
kolo              21. 3.  Sereď – DAC D. Streda B     Sereď – DAC D. Streda B
kolo  28. 3.  DAC D. Streda C - Sereď  
kolo   4.  4.   Sereď – Hlohovec                Sereď – Hlohovec
kolo  18. 4. Lehnice - Sereď